LIGA V EDYCJA | |||||||
DIAMENTOWA | DIAMENTOWA | ZŁOTA | SREBRNA | ||||
1. | Adrian Robert | 1. | Bakorowski Arkadiusz | 1. | Berghleh Rami | 1. | Barlik Piotr |
2. | Andersohn Piotr | 2. | Cieślewicz Mikołaj | 2. | Kałdan Wojciech | 2. | Giziński Jędrzej |
3. | Dobrzański Piotr | 3. | Figas Mateusz | 3. | Łuczejko Szymon | 3. | Grela Mariusz |
4. | Ejsmont Cezary | 4. | Gawrych Mikołaj | 4. | Matuszak Jerzy | 4. | Kotecki Waldemar |
5. | Fertykowski Zbigniew | 5. | Kula Krzysztof | 5. | Misiak Arkadiusz | 5. | Królikowski Krzysztof |
6. | Geszke Łukasz | 6. | Marciniak Sławomir | 6. | Niekraszewicz Dariusz | 6. | Marut Radosław |
7. | Kowalski Łukasz | 7. | Pawłowski Paweł | 7. | Owczarski Andrzej | 7. | Nowicki Arkadiusz |
8. | Łopuszyński Maciej | 8. | Skonieczny Michał jr | 8. | Pietraszewski Przemysław | 8. | Olszewski Jacek |
9. | Niekraszewicz Patryk | 9. | Skowroński Adrian | 9. | Pultyn Bogdan | 9. | Perzan Adam |
10. | Urbański Robert | 10. | Stajszczak Aron | 10. | Rozmus Tomasz | 10. | Podsiadło Jarosław |
11. | Werstak Mateusz | 11. | Śliwiński Łukasz | 11. | Szober Marcin | 11. | Romanowski Marcin |
12. | BY | 12. | BY | 12. | Urbański Przemysław | 12. | Szymański Grzegorz |
13. | 13. | 13 . | Kotewicz Jaroslaw | 13. | Włodarczak Witold |
LIGA V EDYCJA | |||||||||
CZERWONA | ŻÓŁTA | NIEBIESKA | ZIELONA | CZARNA | |||||
1. | Biały Paweł | 1. | Spryszynski Artur | 1. | Barlik Michał | 1. | Barlik Zbigniew | 1. | Bekier Mateusz |
2. | Chorobiński Piotr | 2. | Berdysiak Adam | 2. | Dunajewski Marcin | 2. | Butowt Jarosław | 2. | Mazurek Paweł |
3. | Gapiński Jacek | 3. | Figler Krzysztof | 3. | Koc Remigiusz | 3. | Jóźwiak Bartosz | 3. | Stypczyński Andrzej |
4. | Kowalczuk Artur | 4. | Kulig Jan | 4. | Kosicki Piotr | 4. | Kamiński Piotr | 4. | Sujkowski Sławomir |
5. | Kuminek Jacek | 5. | Langiewicz Grzegorz | 5. | Lewandowski Jędrzej | 5. | Pawlak Patryk | 5. | Swing Adam |
6. | Mędlewski Sebastian | 6. | Maciejewski Sławomir | 6. | Namysłowski Arkadiusz | 6. | Przyborska Beata | 6. | Szczukowski Piotr |
7. | Molenda Adam | 7. | Nartowicz Łukasz | 7. | Nyc Adam | 7. | Russ Szymon | 7. | Tabaka Piotr |
8. | Nartowicz Olgierd | 8. | Sobiechowski Ryszard | 8. | Skonieczny Michał | 8. | Semrau Edward | 8. | Tymosiak Marek |
9. | Nowacki Bartosz | 9. | Stachewicz Marcin | 9. | Szymańska Kamila | 9. | Specjał Andrzej | 9. | Zalcman Piotr |
10. | Obłój Marek | 10. | Strączyński Łukasz | 10. | Wachowiak Rafał | 10. | Tafelski Marcin | 10. | Skibinski Mariusz |
11. |
Andrearczyk Jerzy |
11. | Szafrański Marek | 11. | Wojciechowski Maciej | 11. | Wrzyszczyński Wojciech | 11. | Chodakowska Malgorzata |
12. | Zimny Dariusz | 12. | Waśkowski Damian | 12 | Wolnik Krzysztof | 12 | Zalcman Nikodem | 12. | BY |
13. | Majewski Artur | 13. | 13 | Drzewiecki Andrzej | 13. | Parszuta Robert | 13. |