LIGA 17 EDYCJA | |||||||||||
MISTRZÓW | PRETENDENTÓW | BRYLANTOWA | DIAMENTOWA | ZŁOTA | |||||||
1 | ADAMOWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1 | OD 10 01 2019 r | 1 | BERGHLEH RAMI | 1 | BARLIK PIOTR | 1 | CHOROBIŃSKI PIOTR | ||
2 | DOBRZANSKI PIOTR | 2 | 2 | BĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN | 2 | BERDYSIAK ADAM | 2 | FIGLER KRZYSZTOF | |||
3 | EJSMONT CEZARY | 3 | 3 | KARNIWSKI GRZEGORZ | 3 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ADAM | 3 | GAWRYCH TOMASZ | |||
4 | JUSZCZAK ARTUR | 4 | 4 | KACZNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 4 | FRĄTCZAK MAREK | 4 | KOC REMIGIUSZ | |||
5 | KALDAN WOJCIECH | 5 | 5 | KOŁIDZIEJSKI KRZYSZTOF | 5 | GIZIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | 5 | MARON KRZYSZTOF | |||
6 | KOŁODZIEJSKI JAROSŁAW | 6 | 6 | ŁĘCZYCKI KAMIL | 6 | JUREK ARKADIUSZ | 6 | SOBIECHOWSKI RYSZARD |
|||
7 | KOWAKSKI ŁUKASZ | 7 | 7 | PULTYN BOGDAN |
7 | IŹYCKI MACIEJ | 7 | NOWICKI KAMIL | |||
8 | ŁUCZEJKO SZYMON | 8 | 8 | OBŁÓJ MAREK | 8 | KRUG RAFAŁ | 8 | PSTRĄG MARIUSZ | |||
9 | MARCINIAK SŁAWOMIR | 9 | 9 | DOROSIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 9 | KUBACKI KRZYSZTOF | 9 | SORYSZYŃSKI ARTUR | |||
10 | MISIAK ARKADIUSZ | 10 | 10 | RAFALSKI MICHAŁ | 10 | LANGIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 10 | STAWOWSKA ZUZANNA | |||
11 | NARTIWICZ OLGIERD | 11 | 11 | ROMANOWSKI MARCIN | 11 | MATUSZAK JERZY | 11 | ŚLIWIŃSKI BOGDAN | |||
12 | OWCZARSKI ANDRZEJ | 12 | 12 | ROZMUS TOMASZ | 12 | MOLENDA ADAM | 12 | ŚKEDZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | |||
13 | PAWŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 13 | 13 | RUSS SZYMON | 13 | OPIECZONEK JAROSŁAW | 13 | SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT | |||
14 | PIETRASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 14 | 14 | SOBIECHIWSKA AMELIA | 14 | PODSIADŁO JAROSŁAW | 14 | WŁODARCZAK WITOLD | |||
15 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 15 | 15 | SZAFRAŃSKI MAREK | 15 | WESTFALEWSKI TOMASZ | 15 | LECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | |||
16 | TARGOWSKI MARCIN | 16 | ZWIEWKA ARKADIUSZ | 16 | VACHO MICHAŁ | 16 | ROGOWSKI RADOSLAW |
||||
17 | MICHALSKI ADAM | 17 | FERTYKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | ||||||||
LIGA XI EDYCJA | |||||||||||
SREBRNA | CZERWONA | ŻÓŁTA | NIEBIESKA | ||||||||
1 | ANDREARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1 | BARANOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1 | BRATZ IRENEUSZ |
1 | BIAŁKOWSKI FRANEK | ||||
2 | BILECKI TOMASZ | 2 | DRZEWIECKI ANDRZEJ | 2 | GUZA TOMASZ | 2 | BRAZIS PAWEŁ | ||||
3 | CIENIUCH JACEK | 3 | FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 3 | JAVANOVIC MAGDAKENA | 3 | BRATZ IRENEUSZ | ||||
4 | DURMOWICZ MACIEJ | 4 | HETZIG TOMASZ | 4 | NAMYSŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 4 | GUTKOWSKI ADRIAN | ||||
5 | KONIECZNY TOMASZ | 5 | JÓŹWIAK BARTOSZ | 5 | POWAŁA MAREK | 5 | GOZA MARCIN | ||||
6 | MAŁECKI TOMASZ | 6 | MAZUREK PAWEŁ | 6 | PIERZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 6 | JAVANOVIC MILENA | ||||
7 | MORZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 7 | KACZMAREK PAWEŁ | 7 | RULEWSKI PATRYK | 7 | MUSZYŃSKI TYMON | ||||
8 | NARTOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 8 | MUKARSKI MARIUSZ | 8 | SEMRAU EDWARD | 8 | NIEZBORAŁA KORNEL | ||||
9 | SKONIECZNY MICHAŁ | 9 | OLSZYNA MAREK | 9 | WITKOWSKI PIOTR | 9 | MAZUR ADAM | ||||
10 | SUJKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 10 | PIETRYSZEK ŁUKASZ | 10 | WIKTIRIWICZ SZYMON | 10 | KAŁACZYŃSKI SYLWESTER | ||||
11 | TOMAS MIROSŁAW | 11 | STARZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 11 | TOMCZUK JAROSŁAW | 11 | SZCZUKOSSKI PIOTR | ||||
12 | WASKOWSKI DAMIAN | 12 | SZCZEOAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 12 | SIKORA MIŁOSZ | 12 | ŹEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW | ||||
13 | WOLNIK KRZYSZTOF | 13 | WACHIWUAK RAFAŁ | 13 | ZGUBUEŃSKI KRZYSZTIF | 13 | JAGODZIŃSKI TOMASZ |
||||
14 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 14 | GRUSZKA JERZY | 14 | BINEK GRZEGORZ | 14 | BY | ||||
15 | BY | 15 | BY | 15 | BY | 15 | BY | ||||
16 | BY | 16 | BY | 16 | BY | 16 | BY |