LIGA - KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA PO 8 EDYCJI

Miejsce Nazwisko Imię PUNKTY LIGOWE (SUMA) BONUSY (SUMA) RAZEM
1 Ejsmont Cezary 146 390 536
2 Śliwiński Łukasz 109 400 509
3 Skowroński Adrian 120 370 490
4 Skonieczny Michał jr 124 350 474
5 Andersohn Paweł 98 370 468
6 Dobrzański Piotr 116 350 466
7 Gawrych Mikołaj 119 340 459
8 Andersohn Piotr 104 330 434
8 Urbański Robert 91 340 431
9 Kałdan Wojciech 134 290 424
10 Marciniak Sławomir 63 350 413
11 Łuczejko Szymon 100 300 400
12 Kotecki Waldemar 80 310 390
13 Owczarski Andrzej 89 300 389
14 Matuszak Jerzy 106 270 376
14 Pultyn Bogdan 106 270 376
15 Pietraszewski Przemysław 145 230 375
16 Fertykowski Zbigniew 72 300 372
17 Geszke Łukasz 78 290 368
18 Misiak Arkadiusz 88 270 358
18 Szober Marcin 128 230 358
19 Włodarczak Witold 114 230 344
20 Szymański Grzegorz 86 240 326
21 Perzan Adam 134 190 324
22 Kowalski Łukasz 74 240 314
23 Berghleh Rami 83 230 313
24 Barlik Piotr 106 200 306
25 Marut Radosław 94 200 294
26 Podsiadło Jarosław 105 180 285
27 Dorosiński Bartosz 54 230 284
28 Chorobiński Piotr 125 150 275
28 Giziński Jędrzej 85 190 275
29 Królikowski Krzysztof 117 150 267
29 Molenda Adam 141 120 261
30 Romanowski Marcin 88 170 258
31 Kuminek Jacek 95 160 255
32 Rozmus Tomasz 57 190 247
33 Nowicki Arkadiusz 85 150 235
34 Urbański Przemysław 54 180 234
35 Nartowicz Olgierd 110 120 230
36 Śliwiński Bogdan 91 120 211
37 Biały Paweł 82 120 202
38 Kotewicz Jarosław 31 170 201
39 Przyborski Ireneusz 66 130 196
40 Niekraszewicz Patryk 38 150 188
41 Werstak Mateusz 35 150 185
42 Mędlewski Sebastian 71 110 181
43 Cieślewicz Mikołaj 40 140 180
44 Wojciechowski Maciej 124 50 174
45 Figler Krzysztof 100 70 170
45 Niekraszewicz Dariusz 40 130 170
46 Nowacki Bartosz 57 110 167
47 Dunajewski Marcin 100 60 160
48 Wojciechowski Piotr 23 130 153
49 Kaliński Kamil 52 100 152
50 Kulig Jan 97 50 147
51 Langiewicz Grzegorz 94 50 144
51 Wolnik Krzysztof 114 30 144
51 Wronczewski Andrzej 24 120 144
52 Nartowicz Łukasz 102 40 142
53 Gapiński Jacek 50 90 140
54 Stachewicz Marcin 109 30 139
55 Kowalczuk Artur 36 100 136
56 Grela Mariusz 44 90 134
57 Szafrański Marek 93 40 133
58 Koscicki Piotr 122 10 132
59 Spryszyński Artur 81 50 131
60 Obłój Marek 90 40 130
61 Waśkowski Damian 109 20 129
62 Andrearczyk Jerzy 44 80 124
62 Śladowski Bogumił 44 80 124
63 Kula Krzysztof 51 70 121
64 Wrzyszczyński Wojciech 90 30 120
65 Słojewski Marek 17 100 117
66 Strączyński Łukasz 46 70 116
67 Łopuszyński Maciej 15 100 115
67 Stajszczak Aron 15 100 115
68 Specjał Andrzej 92 20 112
69 Figas Mateusz 11 100 111
70 Kowalski Marek 27 80 107
71 Semrau Edward 75 30 105
71 Zalcman Piotr 85 20 105
72 Barlik Zbigniew 44 60 104
73 Ługowski Piotr 13 90 103
74 Adrian Robert 8 90 98
75 Zwiewka Arkadiusz 37 60 97
76 Russ Szymon 86 10 96
77 Berdysiak Adam 73 20 93
78 Lewandowski Jędrzej 92 0 92
79 Karnowski Grzegorz 41 50 91
80 Kowalski Kamil 0 90 90
80 Majewski Artur 40 50 90
80 Maron Krzysztof 0 90 90
80 Mrozik Tomasz 60 30 90
81 Bakorowski Arkadiusz 18 70 88
82 Jurek Arkadiusz 37 50 87
82 Maciejewski Piotr 57 30 87
82 Parszuta Robert 77 10 87
83 Barlik Michał 64 20 84
84 Zimny Dariusz 53 30 83
85 Rogowski Radosław 32 50 82
86 Bączkowski Marcin 71 10 81
86 Breś Jacek 1 80 81
87 Mazurek Paweł 60 20 80
88 Skonieczny Michał 79 0 79
89 Fabiszewski Jacek 34 40 74
89 Jóźwiak Bartosz 74 0 74
90 Bałabuch Marek 23 50 73
91 Szczepaniak Robert 69 0 69
92 Sobiechowski Ryszard 28 40 68
93 Stypczyński Andrzej 46 20 66
94 Nyc Krzysztof 65 0 65
95 Bekier Mateusz 62 0 62
96 Sobiechowska Amelia 51 10 61
97 Koc Remigiusz 58 0 58
97 Sujkowski Sławomir 58 0 58
97 Tafelski Marcin 28 30 58
98 Opieczonek Jarosław 25 30 55
98 Parzęcki Władyaław 5 50 55
99 Grzemski Marek 4 50 54
100 Juraszek Tomasz 30 20 50
101 Matuszewski Janusz 29 20 49
101 Namysłowski Arkadiusz 39 10 49
102 Olszewski Jacek 4 40 44
103 Drzewiecki Andrzej 42 0 42
104 Butowt Jarosław 41 0 41
105 Czerwiński Włodzimierz 40 0 40
106 Maciejewski Sławomir 19 20 39
107 Gawrych Tomasz 38 0 38
108 Dzwonnik Marian 17 20 37
108 Kubacki Krzysztof 7 30 37
108 Marut Marcelina 7 30 37
109 Nowicki Kamil 33 0 33
109 Zalcman Nikodem 33 0 33
110 Tymosiak Marek 9 20 29
111 Kamiński Marcin 28 0 28
111 Przyborska Beata 28 0 28
112 Wachowiak Rafał 27 0 27
113 Bartoszewski Marek 16 10 26
113 Wilk Maciej 16 10 26
114 Chodakowska Małgorzata 25 0 25
114 Tabaka Piotr 25 0 25
115 Łaskawiec Sebastian 24 0 24
116 Gutowski Maciej 23 0 23
117 Echtay Weael 22 0 22
118 Adamowski Ireneusz 20 0 20
119 Izbaner Monika 18 0 18
119 Karczewski Artur 18 0 18
119 Skalski Piotr 18 0 18
120 Sławeta Rafał 5 10 15
121 Baranowski Rafał 14 0 14
121 Szczukowski Piotr 14 0 14
122 Kamiński Piotr 13 0 13
122 Starzyński Arkadiusz 13 0 13
123 Pawlak Patryk 12 0 12
124 Małecki Janusz 10 0 10
124 Swing Adam 10 0 10
125 Krüger Michał 9 0 9
125 Skibiński Mariusz 9 0 9
126 Kaczmarek Paweł 8 0 8
127 Soroko Monika 4 0 4
128 Wasilewski Juliusz 3 0 3
128 Zimnowoda Tomasz 3 0 3
129 Szymańska Kamila 1 0 1
130 Gembarzewski Olaf 0 0 0
130 Lewandowski Grzegorz 0 0 0
130 Nyc Adam 0 0 0