XII EDYCJA
       
Ostatnia aktualizacja 10.10.2017 EDYCJA ZAKOŃCZONA
LIGA MISTRZÓW
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1 Ejsmont Cezary 26
2 Marciniak Sławomir 24
3 Dobrzański Piotr 22
4 Śliwiński Łukasz 20
5 Gawrych Mikołaj 17
6 Pietraszewski Przemysław 17
7 Misiak Arkadiusz 14
8 Fertykowski Zbigniew 10
9 Kałdan Wojciech 10
10 Śladowski Bogumił 3
11 Skowroński Adrian 3
12 Andersohn Piotr 0
LIGA BRYLANTOWA LIGA DIAMENTOWA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1 Urbański Przemysław 29 1 Łęczycki Kamil 39
2 Rozmus Tomasz 29 2 Kołodziejski Jarosław 30
3 Kowalski Łukasz 28 3 Perzan Adam 30
4 Nartowicz Olgierd 27 4 Zwiewka Arkadiusz 27
5 Karnowski Grzegorz 26 5 Kołodziejski Krzysztof 25
6 Owczarski Andrzej 24 6 Guczalski Sławomir 23
7 Pultyn Bogdan 18 7 Obłój Marek 23
8 Jurek Arkadiusz 17 8 Barlik Piotr 20
9 Szafrański Marek 17 9 Śliwiński Bogdan 17
10 Kubacki Krzysztof 16 10 Berghleh Rami 16
11 Matuszak Jerzy 15 11 Spryszyński Artur 13
12 Łuczejko Szymon 15 12 Opieczonek Jarosław 10
13 Andersohn Paweł 12
LIGA ZŁOTA LIGA SREBRNA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1 Andrearczyk Jerzy 39 1 Chorobiński Piotr 28
2 Adamowski Ireneusz 35 2 Podsiadło Jarosław 24
3 Szymański Grzegorz 35 3 Durmowicz Maciej 22
4 Russ Szymon 27 4 Majewski Artur 19
5 Molenda Adam 27 5 Langiewicz Grzegorz 18
6 Bączkowski Marcin 26 6 Kamiński Mariusz 17
7 Szczepaniak Robert 25 7 Koc Remigiusz 17
8 Giziński Jędrzej 23 8 Rogowski Radosław 15
9 Kościcki Piotr 15 9 Wolnik Krzysztof 15
10 Strączyński Łukasz 14 10 Zimny Dariusz 15
11 Andrearczyk Grzegorz 12 11 Aniukiewicz Krzysztof 0
12 Kuminek Jacek 6 12 Waśkowski Damian 0
LIGA CZERWONA LIGA ŻÓŁTA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1 Czyżewski Mateusz 33 1 Pietryszek Łukasz 31
2 Gawrych Tomasz 30 2 Pstrąg Mariusz 28
3 Maskiewicz Michał 25 3 Jóźwiak Bartosz 24
4 Skonieczny Michał 22 4 Gutowski Maciej 23
5 Pior Łukasz 21 5 Czerwiński Włodzimierz 18
6 Kaczmarek Paweł 19 6 Sujkowski Sławomir 17
7 Małecki Janusz 17 7 Baranowski Rafał 15
8 Wojciechowski Maciej 16 8 Starzyński Arkadiusz 15
9 Berdysiak Adam 13 9 Mularski Mateusz 9
10 Cyganek Sławomir 12 10 Mazurek Paweł 9
11 Nartowicz Łukasz 0 11 Drzewiecki Andrzej 0
12 Nowicki Kamil 0 12 Namysłowski Arkadiusz 0
LIGA NIEBIESKA LIGA ZIELONA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Imię
1 Wachowiak Rafał 23 1 Fijałkowski Adam 8
2 Szłapka Sławomir 20 2 Tymosiak Marek 5
3 Semrau Edward 17 3 Fijałkowski Wojciech 4
4 Kędzierski Radosław 16 4 Szczukowski Piotr 2
5 Pierzyński Jarosław 13 5 Stypczyński Andrzej 1
6 Witkowski Piotr 13 6 Chodakowska Małgorzata 0
7 Powała Marek 12 7 Matuszewski Janusz 0
8 Zalcman Piotr 11 8 Nowakowski Tomasz 0
9 Wyrzykowski Mateusz 10 9 Skalski Piotr 0
10 Barlik Zbigniew 0 10 Tabaka Piotr 0
11 Kamiński Adam 0