XVI EDYCJA
KLASYFIKACJA KONCOWA  10.10.2018 r
               
LIGA MISTRZÓW
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1  EJSMONT   CEZARY  43
2  ŚLIWIŃSKI  ŁUKASZ  33
3 MISIAK  ARKADIUSZ  30
4  JUSZCZAK  ARTUR  29
5  KOŁODZIEJSKI  JAROSŁAW 28
6  NARTOWICZ  OLGIERD  24
7  KOWALSKI  ŁUKASZ  23
8  PAWŁOWSKI  PAWEŁ  23
9  PIETRASZEWSKI  PRZEMYSŁAW  22
10  KAŁDAN  WOJCIECH  19
11 MARCINIAK  SŁAWOMIR  19
12  ROZMUS  TOMASZ  14
13  FIGAS MATEUSZ  2
14  SKOWROŃSKI  ADRIAN  0
15  BY  0
 16                
LIGA BRYLANTOWA LIGA DIAMENTOWA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1 ŁUCZEJKO  SZYMON  41 1  ROMANOWSKI  MARCIN  37
2  OWCZARSKI  ANDRZEJ  40 2  KACZMARCZYK  KRZYSZTOF  36
3  ADAMOWSKI  IRENEUSZ  40 3  BERGHLEH  RAMI  34
4  TARGOWSKI  MARCIN  38 4  OBŁÓJ  MAREK  32
5  SZAFRAŃSKI  MAREK  32 5  LECHOWSKI  MICHAL  29
6  KOŁODZIEJSKI  KRZYSZTOF  30 6  JUREK  ARKADIUSZ  26
7  SOBIECHOWSKA  AMELIA  30 7  ANDREARCZYK  JERZY  25
8  RAFALSKI  MICHAŁ  29 8 BARLIK  PIOTR  23
9  BĄCZKOWSKI  MARCIN  24 9  GIZIŃSKI  JEDRZEJ  23
10  KARNOWSKI  GRZEGORZ  23 10  MOLENDA  ADAM  16
11  PULTYN  BOGDAN  17 11  PODSIADŁO  JAROSŁAW  14
12  KUBACKI  KRZYSZTOF  16 12  MAJEWSKI  ARTUR  2
13  SŁUZALEC  KAROLINA  9 13  MATUSZAK  JERZY  0
14  STAWOWSKA  ZUZANNA  1 14  OPIECZONEK  JAROSŁAW  0
 15  BY  1  15  SZYMAŃSKI  GRZEGORZ  0
 16          16      
LIGA ZŁOTA LIGA SREBRNA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1  RUSS  SZYMON  43 1  FIJAŁKOWSKI  ADAM  32
2  LANGIEWICZ  GRZEGORZ 34 2  ŚLEDZIŃSKI   GRZEGORZ 32
3  BERDYSIAK  ADAM  32 3  PSTRĄG  MARIUSZ  29
4  WEZNEROWICZ  FILIP  32 4  NOWICKI    KAMIL 29
5  MASKIEWICZ  MICHAŁ  30 5  DURMOWICZ  MACIEJ  19
6  ŚLIWIŃSKI  BOGDAN  29 6  WOLNIK KRZYSZTOF  18
7  KOC  REMIGIUSZ  24 7  BILECKI    TOMASZ  18
8  SZCZEPANIAK  ROBERT  22 8  SKONIECZNY  MICHAŁ  16
9  GAWRYCH  TOMASZ  20 9  CIENIUCH  JACEK  12
10  FIGLER  KRZYSZTOF  18 10 FOLGA  MACIEJ  11
11  STAWOWSKA  ZUZANNA  14 11  ANDREARCZY   GRZEGORZ  0
12  CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ  9 12  MAŁECKI   JANUSZ  0
13  MROZIK  TOMASZ  0 13  WASKOWSKI  DAMIAN  0
14  CHOROBIŃSKI  PIOTR  0 14  BY  0
 15  BY  0  15  BY  0
 16  16
LIGA CZERWONA LIGA ŻÓŁTA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów
1  KONIECZNY  TOMASZ  35 1  FIJAŁKOWSKI   WOJTEK  37
2  MORZYŃSKI  MACIEJ  30 2  SZCZEPAŃSKI  SEBASTIAN  35
3  TOMAS  MIROSLAW 28 3  JÓŻWIAK  BARTOSZ  31
4  SUJKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR  19 4  HETZIG  TOMASZ  30
5  MULARSKI  MARIUSZ  18 5  OLSZYNA  MAREK  30
6 DRZEWIECKI  ANDRZEJ  17 6  SEMRAU  EDWARD  26
7  KACZMAREK  PAWEŁ  13 7 PIERZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW  21
8  STARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ  11 8  RULEWSKI  PATRYK  20
9  BARANOWSKI  RAFAŁ  10 9  POWAŁA  MAREK  19
10  MAZUREK  PAWEŁ  8 10  JAVANOVIC  MAGDALENA  17
11  STRĄCZYŃSKI  ŁUKASZ  6 11  WYRZYKOWSKI  MATEUSZ  14
12  PIETRYSZEK  ŁUJASZ  0 12  NAMYSŁOWSKI  ARKADIUSZ  0
13 BARLIK ZBIGNIEW  0 13  BY  0
14  BY 14  BY  0
 15  BY  0  15  BY  0
 16  16
LIGA NIEBIESKA LIGA ZIELONA
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Suma punktów Miejsce      Nazwisko Imię Imię
1  GUZA  TOMASZ  29 1
2  WITKOWSKI   PIOTR  27 2
3 WIKTOROWICZ   SZYMON  22 3
4 ZGUBIEŃAKI  KRZYSZTOF  20 4
5  TOMCZUK  JAROSŁAW  16 5
6  DRAGAN  ARKADIUSZ  13 6
7  SZCZUKOWSKI  PIOTR  10 7
8  JAVANIVIC  MARINA  6 8
9  BIAŁKOWSKI  FRANEK  5 9
10  MUSZYŃSKI  TYMON  1 10
11  BYLICKA  KATARZYNA  0 11
12  FULARA KACZMAREK  IZABELA  0 12
13  NUEZNIRALA   KORNEL  0 13
14  BY 14
15  BY 15  BY
16          16