6 Edycja Liga: BRYLANTOWA | DIAMENTOWA | ZŁOTA | SREBRNA | CZERWONA | ŻÓŁTA | NIEBIESKA | ZIELONA | CZARNA |


 LIGA MISTRZÓW

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Ejsmont - Kołodziejski J 6:2  6:0  Marciniak - Pietraszewski  6:3  7:6  Misiak - Sliwiński 6:0  2:6  1:10
 Juszczak - Ejsmont  2:6  4:6  Marciniak - Śliwiński 4:6  2:6  Kowalski - Misiak  1:6  6:1  1:10
 Rozmus - ?  pn19 30 +  Pietraszewski - Ejsmont  2:6  1:6    
     Pawłowski - ?  nd 8 00    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                      LIGA BRYLANTOWA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Rafalski -  Szafrański  6:1  6:2  Karnowski - Adamowski  5:7  2:6  Rafalski - Owczarski

 4:6  3:6

 Adamowski - Sobiechowska  6:3  7:5  Bączkowski  -  Łuczejko  6:7  1:1 dok w innym ter  Adamowski - Rafalski  7:6  4:6  4:10
 Sobiechowska - Łuczejko  1:6  2:6      Owczarski - Targowski  6:1  6:4
 Służalec  - ?  wt 10 00      Targowski  - Rafalski  6:3  5:7  10:8
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                      LIGA DIAMENTOWA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Giziński  - Berghleh  6:3  3:6  10:4  Barlik -  Kaczmarczyk  1:6  7:5  10:12  Barlik - Romanowski  3:6  1:6
 Giziński - Jurek  6:7  6:3  5:10        
 Kaczmarczyk - ?  sb14 00        
 Kaczmarczyk - Romanowski  nd 8 00        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                      LIGA ZŁOTA 

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Figler - Langiewicz  3:6  krecz F  Russ - Szczepaniak  6:0  6:3  Gawrych - Sliwiński

 7:5  0:6  7:10

 Langiewicz - Śliwiński  6:4  6:1  Koc - Maskiewicz  7:6  6:3  Russ - Gawrych  6:2  6:0
 Langiewicz - Maskiewicz  3:6  7:6  10:4  Russ - ?      
 Weznerowicz - Szczepaniak  nd 10 00        
 Koc - ?  pn8 00        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                      LIGA SREBRNA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Folga - Pstrag  2:6  6:4  7:10  Bilecki - Śledziński  1:6  0:6  Pstrąg - Śledziński 1:6  4:6
 Fijałkowski - Nowicki  nd 11 30        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                      LIGA CZERWONA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Straczyński  - Starzyński  6:3  5:7  4:10  Mularski - Sujkowski  6:1  6:3  Baranowski - Tomas 2:6  4:6
 Mazurek - Morzyński  4:6  0:6  Starzyński - Sujkowski  6:4  1:6  10:7    
 Baranowski - ?  nd 13 00  Straczynski - Kaczmarek  nd 12 00    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                      LIGA ZÓŁTA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Olszyna - Semrau  6:1  6:2  Kamiński - Szczepański  6:2  6:3  Pierzyński - Jóżwiak 2:6  0:6
 Wyrzykowski - Powala  6:4  6:1  Fijałkowski - Jóżwiak  3:6  7:5  10:7  Wyrzykowski - Kamiński  3:6  3:6
 Fijałkowski - Olszyna  nd 11 30  Kamiński - Powała  4:6  7:5  10:5  Semrau - Kaminski  4:6  6:7
Wyrzykowski - Rulewski  nd 13 30        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

 

                                                                      LIGA NIEBIESKA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Szczukowski - Tomczuk  6:4  2:6  10:5  Dragan -  Tomczuk  1:6  2:6  Witkowski - Zgubieński pn 10 00
 Dragan - Guza  0:6  0:6  Witkowski - Tomczuk   6:4  6:2    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                      LIGA ZIELONA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                      LIGA CZARNA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie