17 Edycja Liga: MISTRZÓW | PRETENDENTÓW | BRYLANTOWA | DIAMENTOWA | ZŁOTA | SREBRNA | CZERWONA | ŻÓŁTA | NIEBIESKA |


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        LIGA MISTRZÓW

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Dobrzański - Juszczak  7:5  6:1  Misiak - Kałdan 6:4  4:6  10:4  Owczarski - Pawłowski  0:6  2:6
 Śliwiński - Kowalski 6:1  6:3  Misiak - Targowski  6:4  6:3  Ejsmont  -  Kałdan  6:0  6:4
 Juszczak - Kowalski  6:1  5:7  11:9  Adamowski - Śliwiński  1:6  1:6  Juszczak - Ejsmont  2:6  3:6
Ejsmont Targowski  6:1  6:1  Kałdan - Łuczejko 6:3  4:6  10:5  Śliwiński - Misiak  6:3  6:2
 Misiak- Pawłowski  7:5  6:3  Kowalski - Owczarski  4:6  7:5  10:7  Śliwinski - Ejsmont  6:3  6:4
Łuczejko - Ejsmont  1:6  1:6  Adamowski - Juszczak 6:7  1:6  Kołodziejski - Adamowski  6:2  6:3
 Misiak - Kowalski 7:5  6:2 Targowski - Kowalski 6:4  6:7  7:10  Ejsmont - Kołodziejski  6:0  6:4
 Ejsmont - Dobrzanski  3:6  4:6  Marciniak - Śliwiński 3:6  3:6 Pawłowski - Śliwiński 6:1  1:6  7:10
 Nartowicz - Adamowski  6:3  6:3 Michalski - Marciniak  6:0  3:6  10:6  Juszczak - Misiak

 2:6  7:5  4:10

 Misiak - Nartowicz  6:4  6:4  Targowski - Owczarski  6:4  1:6  10:4  Juszczak - Pawłowski   2:6  7:5  3:10    x
 Ejsmont - Marciniak 6:1 6:2  Kałdan - Pawłowski  0:6  6:1  7:10  Łuczejko - Targowski 5:7  3:6
 Nartowicz - Marciniak  4:6  7:6  11:13  Michalski - Śliwiński  0:6  4:6  Ejsmont  -  Kowalski  6:4  6:0
 Juszczak - Targowski 6:4  5:7  3:10  Michalski - Misiak  6:7  6:2  10:8 Ejsmont - Michalski

0:6  6:3  10:8

 Śliwinski - Łuczejko  6:0  6:2  Ejsmont - Pawłowski  4:6  6:0  11:9  Targowski - Śliwiński  2:6  6:4  5:10
 Dobrzański - Śliwiński  wt 14 00  Pawłowski  -  Adamowski  wt 10 30  Juszczak - Kałdan  6:4  6:2
     Juszczak - Łuczejko  wt 18 00    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA BRYLANTOWA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Szafrański - Łęczycki   2:6  7:5  12:14  Kaczmarczyk  -     Baczkowski 6:3  6:2  Rafalski  - Zwiewka  6:2  6:2
 Russ -  Karnowski  6:4  2:6  10:0  Karnowski - Romanowski 6:0  6:0 W.O.  Michalski - Bączkowski  6:0  6:0
 Kaczmarczyk - Łęczycki  2:6  6:4  10:5  Kaczmarczyk - Oblój  4:6  6:3  8:10

 Russ - Michalski

 0:6  1:6
 Rafalski - Łęczycki  4:6  2:6  Karnowski - Sobiechowska

 6:3  6:2

 

 Kaczmarczyk - Russ

 

 6:1  1:6  10:7
 Pultyn - Rafalski  4:6  5:7  Łęczycki - Karnowski  6:1  6:1  Romanowski - Zwiewka  5:7  6:2  12:10
 Kaczmarczyk - Berghleh  6:1  4:6  5:10 Obłój - Romanowski   1:6  4:6  Karnowski - Rafalski  1:6  6:7
 Pultyn - Szafrański  6:1  6:0  Berghleh - Dorosiński  2:6  4:6  Szafrański - Karnowski 6:7  3:6
 Obłój - Russ  1:6  3:6  Kaczmarczyk - Rafalski  5:7  3:6  Karnowski - Zwiewka  7:5  1:2 dok w innym ter
 Pultyn - Łęczycki  3:6  7:5  8:10  Kaczmarczyk - Romanowski 6:4  6:1  Kaczmarczyk - Pultyn  6:3  6:4
 Baczkowski - Rafalski  2:6  4:6  Russ - Rafalski  2:6  6:3  5:10  Baczkowski - Russ 3:6  1:6              x
 Fertykowski - Russ  6:1  6:0  Romanowski - Łęczycki 6:2  6:4  Dorosiński - Fertykowski 6:7  3:6
Berghleh - Rafalski  5:7  4:6 Romanowski - Pultyn 6:4  6:4  Romanowski - Russ  6:4  4:6  8:10
     Kaczmarczyk - Fertykowski 6:4  5:7  10:8  Pultyn - Obłój 0:6  0:6
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA DIAMENTOWA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Matuszak - Opieczonek  6:1  6:1  Fijałkowski  - Westfalski  3:6  7:5  5:10  Matuszak - Podsiadło  7:5  6:3
 Kubacki - Langiewicz  3:6  6:0  10:8 Fijałkowski - Langiewicz 6:4  5:7  10:5  Barlik - Langiewicz 3:6  4:6
 Westfalski - Vacho  6:0  6:4  Giziński  - Frątczak  0:6  4:6  Barlik - Giziński  3:6  6:7
 Langiewicz - Krug  3:6  3:6  Kubacki - Podsiadlo  7:6  6:2 Westfalski - Iżycki  6:2  6:2
  Krug - Barlik  6:3  6:3  Jurek - Podsiadło  6:3  6:4  Vacho - Molenda  6:4  7:5
 Giziński - Iżycki  6:0  6:0  Matuszak - Iźycki  1:6  6:1  7:10  Frątczak - Langiewicz  7:5  7:5
 Kubacki - Fijałkowski  6:3  6:2  Giziński  - Kubacki  5:7  2:6  Iżycki - Podsiadlo  6:4  2:6  10:6
 Iżycki - Opieczonek  3:6  6:1  10:5  Vacho - Fijałkowski  6:7  3:6  Langiewicz - Podsiadło  6:3  6:4
Berdysiak - Fratczak  4:6  4:6  Vacho - Matuszak  4:6  4:6  Matuszak - Giziński  6:4  4:6  4:10
 Matuszak - Langiewicz  6:4  4:6  4:10 Barlik - Westfalski  2:6  2:6  Barlik - Berdysiak 6:2  3:6  9:11  x
 Krug - Westfalski  3:6  6:2  4:10  Kubacki - Krug  1:6  1:6  Berdysiak - Opieczonek 1:6  6:7
 Fijalkowski - Fratczak  0:6  3:6  Matuszak - Molenda  7:5 1:6  10:12  Barlik - Podsiadlo 6:3  4:6  10:2
 Krug - Podsiadlo  6:7  4:6  Westfalski - Langiewicz  1:6  6:4  7:10  Frątczak - Iżycki  6:3  6:2
 Berdysiak - - Kubacki  2:6  3:6  Opieczonek - Krug  wt 10 30  Giziński - Fijałkowski 4:6  6:7
     Matuszak - Westfalski  2:6  1:6  Westfalewski - Berdysiak  sr 10 00
     Matuszak - ?  cz 13 00    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA ZŁOTA 

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Śledziński - Lechowski  7:5  6:1  Włodarczak - Koc  1:6  1:6  Chorobiński  - Maron  6:3  5:7  10:8
 Pstrąg - Sliwiński  2:6  2:6 Stawowska - Pstrąg

 5:7  5:7

 Śledziński - Koc  6:2  6:2
 Lechowski - Sliwiński  6:3  4:6  10:3  Śledziński -  Śliwiński  4:6  7:5 10:6  Chorobiński - Stawowska  6:2  6:1
 Maron -  Maskiewicz  6:7  6:0  11:9  Włodarczak - Śledziński  1:6  3:6  Pstrąg - Śledziński  1:6  7:6  10:8
 Śledziński - Nowicki  6:1  2:6  3:10  Śliwiński - Maron  3:6  3:6  Maskiewicz - Śledziński  pt 11 00

 Rogowski - Figler

 6:4  6:3  Włodarczak - Śliwiński  4:6  7:6  12:10  Maskiewicz - Nowicki 2:6  0:6
 Koc - Lechowski  1:6  4:6 Rogowski - Śliwiński 1:6  4:6  Chorobiński - Włodarczak  4:6  3:6
 Śliwiński - Gawrych 6:1  6:1  Stawowska - Sliwiński  6:3  6:4  Chorobiński - Pstrag

 6:4  6:3

 Włodarczak- Lechowski  6:1  3:6  4:10  Stawowska - Rafalski

 5:7  dok w innym ter

 Nowicki - Pstrag  7:5  2:6  6:10
 Śliwiński - Koc  3:6  1:6  Włodarczak -  ?  cz 10 30  Nowicki - Szczepaniak 4:6 6:1 6:10  x
 Sobiechowski - Śliwiński  wt 16 00  Nowicki - ?  nd 10 00    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA SREBRNA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Sujkowski  -  Bilecki  6:0  2::6  7:10 Tomas - Wolnik  7:6  4:1 dok w innym term  Morzyński - Marszałkowski  0:6  0:6  w.o.
 Wolnik - Bilecki  4:6  1:6  Sujkowski - Durmowicz  4:6  4:6  Małecki - Morzyński  3:6  1:6
Konieczny -  Marszałkowski  6:0  6:0  Wolnik - Tomas  6:7  6:7  Konieczny  -  Sujkowski  6:4  6:1
 Morzyński - Nartowicz  6:2  6:1  Waśkowski - Bilecki  3:6  1:6  Durmowicz - Cieniuch  6:3  6:4
 Cieniuch - Sujkowski  6:4  6:3  Wolnik - Cieniuch 3:6 1:6  Konieczny - Morzyński 6:1  6:2
 Konieczny - Cieniuch  6:2  6:0

 Małecki - Durmowicz

 4:6  5:7  Waśkowski - Konieczny  1:6  1:6
 Cieniuch - Morzyński  1:6  7:6  4:10 Nartowicz - Konieczny  6:7  5:7 Wolnik - Morzyński 7:6  4:6  7:10
Nartowicz - Marszałkowski  6:2  6:1  Durmowicz - Tomas  6:0  7:5

 Bilecki - Skonieczny

 6:4  7:6
 Malecki - Cieniuch  1:6  6:4  10:6 Marszałkowski - Skonieczny 1:6  2:6  Bilecki - Cieniuch  6:3    6:3
 Malecki - Tomas  cz 11 00  Marszalkowski - Tomas  6:3  6:4  Morzyński - Bilecki 6:4  5:7  7:10                     x
     Nartowicz - ?  nd 11 30  Cieniuch - ?  nd 11 30
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA CZERWONA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Mazurek - Mularski

 5:7  6:7

 Wachowiak - Szczepański  7:5  2:6  10:0  Hetzig - Olszyna  4:6  3:6
 Fijałkowski - Olszyna  6:4   6:1  Baranowski  - Mazurek  6:3  7:5  Kaczmarek - Hetzig  5:7  6:4  10:4
 Wachowiak - ?  Sb ?  Drzewiecki - Hetzig  4:6  3:6 Baranowski - Szczepański  4:6  7:5  11:9
Mazurek - Starzyński  6:3  4:6  6:10  Drzewiecki - Olszyna  3:6  6:2  8:10  Jóżwiak - Gruszka 7:5  4;6  10:7
 Wachowiak - Mularski  2:6  2:6  Olszyna - Baranowski  6:2  6:3  Fijałkowski - Mularski  5:7  5:7
 Hetzig - Mazurek  6:3  6:3  Wachowiak - Gruszka  6:1  4:6  10:8  Baranowski - Olszyna  6:7  6:7
 Fijałkowski - Starzyński  5:7  3:6  Kaczmarek - Starzyński  2:6  6:0  10:4  Mazurek - Szczepański  6:2  6:4
 Wachowiak - Hetzig  5:7  3:6  Starzyński - Józwiak 6:4  6:7  10:6  Baranowski - Mularski  2:6  2:6
 Baranowski - Gruszka  6:2  6:4  Olszyna - Mazurek  7:5  7:5  Drzewiecki - Gruszka  5:7  6:1  10:4
 Drzewiecki - Gutkowski  1:6  2:6  Gutkowski  - Starzynski  6:0  6:2  Hetzig - Gutkowski  pn 20 00   x
Gruszka - Olszyna  2:6  5:7  Gutkowski - Olszyna  6:1  6:0    
 Wachowiak - Baranowski  1:6  4:6  Starzyński - Mularski  6:7  0:6    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA ŻÓŁTA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Witkowski  - Powała  4:6  7:5  10:7  Pierzyński  -  Tomczuk

 6:0  6:3

 Javanovic -  Wiktorowicz 6:2  7:6
 Witkowski - Zgubieński  6:2  3:6  6:10  Semrau - Zgubieński  6:3  3:6  dok w innym term  Binek - Tomczuk  6:1  6:0
 Powała - Tomczuk  6:3  6:1   Gutkowski - Guza  6:4  6:1  Powała - Gutkowski  0:6  0:6
 Gutkowski - Binek  6:1  6:2  Gutkowski - Semrau  6:2  6:1  Guza - Tomczuk  7:5  6:0
 Gutkowski - Tomczuk  6:0  6:0  Powała - Bratz  3:6  0:6  Semrau - Guza  6:7(8) dok w innym ter
 Gutkowski - Sikora  6:2  6:3 Witkowski -Gutkowski  0:6  0:6  Tomczuk - Bratz  3:6  0:6
 Bratz - Sikora  1:6  2:6  Bratz - Javanovic  6:3  6:0  Semrau - Guza  1:0 dok w innym ter
         Pierzyński - Semrau 3:6  4:6
           
          x
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA NIEBIESKA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 Brazis - Goza  4:6  3:6  Gutkowski - Kałaczyński  6:0  6:2  Szczukowski - Goza  4:6  1:6
 Brazis  - Bratz  3:6  0:6  Gutkowski - Żebrowski  6:0  6:0  Gutkowski - Białkowski 6:0  6:1
 Bratz - Goza  6:2  6:0  Żebrowski - Kalaczyński  1:6 1:6  Gutkowski - - Goza 6:2  6:0
 Szczukowski - Żebrowski  6:1  4:6  7:10  Szczukowski - Kalaczynski   5:7  2:6  Brazis - Żebrowski  6:4  6:1
 Jagodziński - Szczukowski  6:2  6:1  Kalaczyński - Jagodziński  3:6  7:6  11:9  Bratz - Kalaczyński  6:0  6:0
 Kalaczyński - Goza  6:3  3:6  6:4  Gutkowski - Bratz 6:1  6:0 Kalaczyński  - Goza  6:3 dok w innym ter
     Kalaczynski - Niezborala  6:0  6:1 Brazis - Jagodziński 2:6  4:6
           
           
          x
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 LIGA CZARNA

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        LIGA PRETENDENTÓW

Spotkanie   Spotkanie   Spotkanie  
 od 10 stycznia