LIGA  XV  EDYCJA    
MISTRZÓW BRYLANTOWA DIAMENTOWA ZŁOTA  SREBRNA
1  EJSMONT CEZARY
1  BĄCZKOWSKI  MARCIN
1  JUREK ARKADIUSZ
1 CHOROBIŃSKI  PIOTR 1  ANDREARCZY  GRZEGORZ
2  JUSZCZAK  ARTUR
2  ADAMOWSKI   IRENEUSZ
2  ANDREARCZYK JERZY
2  CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ
2  CIENIUCH   JACEK
3  MISIAK  ARKADIUSZ 3  KOŁODZIEJSKI   KRZYSZTOF
3  BERGHLEH   RAMI
3  BERDYSIAK   ADAM
3  FIJAŁKOWSKI  ADAM
4  KOŁODZXIEJSKI  JAROSŁAW
4  KARNOWSKI GRZEGORZ
4  BARLIK  PIOTR
4  FIGLER  KRZYSZTOF
4  FOLGA   MACIEJ
5  MARCINIAK SŁAWOMIR
5  ŁUCZEJKO   SZYMON
5  GIZIŃSL\KI  JĘDRZEJ
5  KOC   REMIGIUSZ
5  MAŁECKI  JANUSZ
6  KAŁDAN   WOJCIECH
6 KUBACKI   KRZYSZTOF 6  MATUSZAK  JERZY
6  GAWRYCH  TOMASZ
6  DURMOWICZ  MACIEJ
7  PAWŁOWSKI   PAWEŁ
7  OWCZARSKI    ANDRZEJ
7  OBŁÓJ  MAREK
7 MASKIEWICZ   MICHAŁ 7  NOWICKI   KAMIL  
8  KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ
8   PULTYN BOGDAN
8  MOLENDA  ADAM
8  LANGIEWICZ GRZEGORZ
8  PSTRAG  MARIUSZ
9  NARTOWICZ OLGIERD
9  RAFALSKI   MICHAŁ
9  OPIECZONEK   JAROSŁAW
9  MROZIK  TOMASZ
9  SKONIECZNY  MICHAŁ
10  PIETRASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
10  SOBIECHOWSKA   AMELIOA
10  KACZMARCZYK  KRZYSZTOF
10   RUSS  SZYMON
10  ŚLEDZIŃSKI
11  ŚLIWINSKI ŁUKASZ
11  SŁUŻALEC   KAROLINA
11  PODSIADŁO  JAROSŁAW
11  ŚLIWIŃSKI  BOGDAN
11  SKONIECZNY MICHAŁ
12  ROZMUS   TOMASZ 12  SZAFRAŃSKI   MAREK 12  ROMANOWSKI  MARCIN
12  SZCZEPANIAK  ROBERT
12  WAŚKOWSKI  DAMIAN
13  SKOWROŃSKI   ADRIAN
13  TARGOWSKI  MARCIN
13  SZYMAŃSKI  GRZEGORZ
13  WEZNEROWICZ   FILIP
13  WOLNIK   KRZYSZTOF 
14  FIGAS   MATEUSZ
14  ZWIEWKA   ARKADIUSZ 14  MAJEWSKI  ARTUR
14  BY
14  BILECKI   TOMASZ
15 15  
15  
15 15  
                   
LIGA  XI EDYCJA  XX  
CZERWONA ŻÓŁTA NIEBIESKA ZIELONA  XX  XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1  BARANOWSKI  RAFAŁ
1  FIJAŁKOWSKI  WOJCIECH
1  BIAŁKOWSKI  FRANEK
1  
   
2  DRZEWIECKI ANDRZEJ
2  JÓZWIAK  BARTOSZ
2  BYLICKA  KATARZYNA
2    
3 BARLIK   ZBIGNIEW 3  HETZIG  TOMASZ
3  FULARA  KACZMAREK  IZABELA
3  
   
4  BY
4 MIKULSKA JAVANOVIC   MAGDALENA 4  DRAGAN  ARKADIUSZ  4  
   
5  KACZMAREK  PAWEŁ
5  NAMYSŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
5  GUZA      TOMASZ 5    
6 MORZYŃSKI  MACIEJ  6  KAMIŃSKI  ADAM
6  JAVANOVIC  MILENA 6  
   
7  KONIECZNY TOMASZ
7  OLSZYNA  MAREK
7  MUSZYŃSKI  TYMON
7  
   
8  MULARSKI  MATEUSZ
8  PIERZYŃSKI  JAROSŁAW
8  NIEZBORAŁA  KORNEL
8  
   
9  MAZUREK  PAWEŁ
9  POWAŁA  MAREK
9  SZCZUKOWSKI  PIOTR
9  
   
10  PIETRYSZEK  ŁUKASZ
10  RULEWSKI  PATRYK
10  TOMCZUK  JAROSŁAW 10    
11  STARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ 11 SEMRAU  EDWARD 11  WIKTOROWICZ  SZYMON   11  
   
12  STRACZYŃSKI  ŁUKASZ  12 SZCZEPAŃSKI  SEBASTIAN 12  WITKOWSKI  PIOTR 12  
   
13  SUJKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR
13  WYRZYKOWSKI  MATEUSZ
13  ZGUBIEŃSKI  KRZYSZTOF
13  
   
14  TOMAS  MIROSŁAW
14  BY
14  BY
14    
15  
15 15  
15