LIGA  19  EDYCJA
MISTRZÓW PRETENDENTÓW BRYLANTOWA DIAMENTOWA
1 BERDYSIAK  ADAM 1 ADAMOWSKI  IRENEUSZ 1 ANDREARCZYK  JERZY 1 BILECKI   TOMASZ
2 BERGHLEH  RAMI 2 KARNOWSKI  GRZEGORZ 2 BARLIK  PIOTR 2 DURMOWICZ  MACIEJ
3 EJSMONT   CEZARY 3 LANGIEWICZ   GRZEGORZ 3 BĄCZKOWSKI  MARCIN 3 FIJAŁKOWSKI  ADAM
4 JUSZCZAK  ARTUR 4 OBŁÓJ  MAREK 4 GIZIŃSKI  JĘDRZEJ 4 GUTKOWSKI  ADRIAN
5KACZMARCZYK  KRZYSZTOF 5 OPIECZONEK  JAROSŁAW 5 GOŚLINOWSKI  MIROSŁAW 5 JUREK  ARKADIUSZ
6 KAŁDAN  WOJCIECH 6 OWCZARSKI  ANDRZEJ 6 IŻYCKI  MACIEJ 6 KOC  REMIGIUSZ
7 KOŁODZIEJSKI  JAROSŁAW 7 PULTYN  BOGDAN 7 ANIUKIEWICZ  KRZYSZTOF 7 KONIECZNY   TOMASZ
8 KOWALSKI  ŁUKASZ 8 RAFALSKI  MICHAŁ 8 KUBACKI   KRZYSZTOF 8CHOROBIŃSKI   PIOTR
9 MISIAK  ARKADIUSZ 9 ŁĘCZYCKI  KAMIL 9 LECHOWSKI  MICHAŁ 9 MOLENDA  ADAM
10 NARTOWICZ  OLGIERD 10 ROZMUS  TOMASZ 10 MATUSZAK  JERZY 10 PODSIADŁO  JAROSŁAW
11PAWŁOWSKI  PAWEŁ 11 SZAFRAŃSKI  MAREK 11 ŚLEDZIŃSKI   GRZEGORZ 11WEZNEROWICZ  FILIP
12PIETRASZEWSKI  PRZEMYSŁAW 12 TARGOWSKI  MARCIN 12 SZYMAŃSKI  GRZEGORZ 12SPRYSZYŃSKI  ARTUR
13 SKOWROŃSKI  ADRIAN 13WESTFALEWSKI  TOMASZ 13 WŁODARCZAK  WITOLD 13 PARZĘCKI  WŁADYSŁAW
14 ŚLIWIŃSKI   ŁUKASZ 14 ZWIEWKA   ARKADIUSZ 14 PSTRĄG  MARIUSZ 14 WILK  MACIEJ
15 URBAŃSKI  PRZEMYSŁAW 15 MAJEWSKI  ARTUR 15SOBIECHOWSKA  AMELIA 15SZCZEPANIAK   ROBERT
LIGA  19 EDYCJA
ZŁOTA  SREBRNA CZERWONA ŻÓŁTA
1 CIENIUCH  JACEK 1 BARANOWSKI  RAFAŁ 1 BRATZ   IRENEUSZ 1 BRAZIS   PAWEŁ
2 DRZEWIECKI  ANDRZEJ 2 FIGLER   KRZYSZTOF 2 DIRSKA   JAKUB 2 DRAGAN  ARKADIUSZ
3 GAWRYCH  TOMASZ 3 FIJAŁKOWSKI  WOJTEK 3 BINEK   GRZEGORZ 3 KAŁUSZEWSKI  PATRYK
4 GUTKOWSKI  ADRIAN 4GODZIĄTKOWSKI  TADEUSZ 4 GRUSZKA   JERZY 4 JAGODZIŃSKI  TOMASZ
5 MASKIEWICZ  MICHAŁ 5 JERZYŃSKI   MAREK 5 KALACIŃSKI  SYLWESTER 5 JOVANOVIC  MAGDA
6MARSZAŁKOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF 6 OLSZYNA   MAREK 6 JÓZWIAK  BARTOSZ 6 JOVANOVIC  MARINA
7 MAŁECKI   JANUSZ 7 NAMYSŁOWSKI  ARKADIUSZ 7 LEWANDOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF 7 MATUSZEWSKI   MATEUSZ
8 MORZYŃSKI  MACIEJ 8 STARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ 8 PIERZYŃSKI  JAROSŁAW 8 STEFANOWICZ  KRZYSZTOF
9 NARTOWICZ   ŁUKASZ 9 SUJKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR 9 POWAŁA   MAREK 9 TOMCZUK  JAROSŁAW
10 MULARSKI  MATEUSZ 10 TOMAS  MIROSŁAW 10 SEMRAU  EDWARD

10SZCZUKOWSKI 

 PIOTR
11 NOWICKI  KAMIL 11 CYGANEK  SŁAWOMIR 11 ŻEBROWSKI  RADOSŁAW 11 WIELOCH   DOMINIK
12 ROGOWSKI  RADOSŁAW 12 KACZMAREK   PAWEŁ 12 MAZUREK   PAWEŁ 12 ZGUBIEŃSKI   KRZYSZTOF
13 SIKORA  MIŁOSZ 13 MALICKI   PIOTR 13 BY 13 NIEZBORAŁA   KORNEL
14SKONIECZNY   MICHAŁ 14 WOLNIK    KRZYSZTOF 14 GOZA   MARCIN 14 BY
15VACHO  MICHAŁ 15 TYMOSIAK  MAREK 15 BYLICKA   KATARZYNA 15BY