LIGA  18  EDYCJA
MISTRZÓW PRETENDENTÓW BRYLANTOWA DIAMENTOWA
1  BERGHLEH      RAMI 1  ADAMOWSKI   IRENEUSZ 1  GIZIŃSKI  JĘDRZEJ 1  BARLIK         PIOTR
2  DOBRZANSKI  PIOTR 2 BERDYSIAK   ADAM 2  MATUSZAK   JERZY 2  DURMOWICZ   MACIEJ
3  EJSMONT    CEZARY 3  OBŁÓJ                  MAREK 3  KARNIWSKI  GRZEGORZ 3  FIJAŁKOWSKI  ADAM
4  JUSZCZAK     ARTUR 4  ŁUCZEJKO  SZYMON 4  WŁODARCZAK   WITOLD 4  DOROSIŃSKI   BARTŁOMIEJ
5  MICHALSKI   ADAM 5  LANGIEWICZ   GRZEGORZ 5  IŻYCKI   MACIEJ 5  BACZKOWSKI  MARCIN
6  KOŁODZIEJSKI  JAROSŁAW 6  KACZMARCZYK   KRZYSZTOF 6  SOBIECHOWSKA   AMELIA
6  JUREK  ARKADIUSZ
7  KOWAKSKI  ŁUKASZ 7  OWCZARSKI   ANDRZEJ 7  PULTYN  BOGDAN 7  NOWICKI    KAMIL
8  FERTYKOWSKI   ZBIGNIEW 8  OPIECZONEK  JAROSŁAW 8 LECHOWSKI   MICHAŁ 8  KONIECZNY  TOMASZ
9  MARCINIAK  SŁAWOMIR 9  PIETRASZEWSKI  PRZEMYSŁAW 9  KUBACKI   KRZYSZTOF 9  ANDREARCZYK  JERZY
10  MISIAK  ARKADIUSZ 10  ROMANOWSKI  MARCIN
10  SZAFRAŃSKI   MAREK 10  KOC     REMIGIUSZ
11  NARTOWICZ  OLGIERD 11  FRĄTCZAK   MAREK 11  ŚLEDZIŃSKI  GRZEGORZ 11 MOLENDA  ADAM
12  KAŁDAN WOJCIECH
12  TARGOWSKI  MARCIN 12  ROZMUS  TOMASZ 12 BY
13  PAWŁOWSKI  PAWEŁ 13  WESTFALEWSKI  TOMASZ 13  ŚLIWIŃSKI   BOGDAN 13  SZYMAŃSKI  GRZEGORZ
14  RAFALSKI   MICHAŁ 14  URBAŃSKI   PRZEMYSŁAW 14  ZWIEWKA    ARKADIUSZ 14  PODSIADŁO  JAROSŁAW
15  ŚLIWIŃSKI  ŁUKASZ 15  PRYZBORSKI  IRENEUSZ 15  MROZIK  TOMASZ 15  MASKIEWICZ  MICHAŁ
     
   
LIGA  18 EDYCJA
ZŁOTA  SREBRNA CZERWONA ŻÓŁTA
1  CHOROBIŃSKI  PIOTR 1  DRZEWIECKI  ANDRZEJ 1  BARANOWSKI  RAFAŁ 1  BRAZIS    PAWEŁ
2  HETZIG  TOMASZ 2 FIJAŁKOWSKI  WOJCIECH 2  BRATZ   IRENEUSZ 2  GOZA    MARCIN
3  GAWRYCH  TOMASZ 3  CIENIUCH      JACEK 3  GODZIATKOWSKI  TADEUSZ  3  JAVANOVIC  MAGDALENA
4 BILECKI   TOMASZ 4  KAMIŃSKI   MARIUSZ 4  LEWANDOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF 4  KALUSZEWSKI  PATRYK
5  GUTKOWSKI  ADRIAN 5  MARON  KRZYSZTOF 5  PIERZYŃSKI   JAROSŁAW 5  POWAŁA  MAREK
6  MORZYŃSKI  MACIEJ 6  MAŁECKI     JANUSZ 6  MAZUREK  PAWEŁ 6  JAGODZIŃSKI   TOMASZ
7  SKONIECZNY  MICHAŁ 7 SUJKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR 7  KACZMAREK  PAWEŁ 7  KALACZYŃSKI   SYLWESTER
8  SPRYSZYŃSKI  ARTUR 8  BINEK    GRZEGORZ 8 SEMRAU   EDWARD 8  MATUSZEWSKI  MATEUSZ
9  TOMAS   MIROSŁAW 9  FIGLER   KRZYSZTOF 9  OLSZYNA  MAREK 9  JAVANOVIC  MILENA
10  MULARSKI   MATEUSZ 10  SOBIECHOWSKI   RYSZARD 10  WASKOWSKI   DAMIAN 10  JÓŻWIAK   BARTOSZ
11  ROGOWSKI    RADOSŁAW 11  GUTKOWSKI  ADRIAN
11  DIRSKA    JAKUB 11  TOMCZUK  JAROSŁAW
12  VACHO   MICHAŁ 12 MARSZAŁKOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF 12  SZCZEPAŃSKI  SEBASTIAN 12  TYMOSIAK   MAREK
13  SZCZEPANIAK  ROBERT 13  WOLNIK  KRZYSZTOF 13  WACHOWIAK  RAFAŁ 13  SZCZUKOWSKI  PIOTR
14  SIKORA   MIŁOSZ 14 JERZYŃSKI     MAREK
14  GRUSZKA    JERZY 14  ŻEBROWSKI  RADOSŁAW
15  NARTOWICZ  ŁUKASZ 15  STARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ 15  ZGUBIEŃSKI  KRZYSZTOF 15 WAWRZKOWICZ  MACIEJ
       16  DRAGAN  ARKADIUSZ