LIGA MISTRZÓW I
LP | Nazwisko i Imię | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13 | 14. | 15. | 16. | 17. | 18. | Punkty |
1. |
ADAMOWSKI IRENEUSZ |
6:1 6:4 |
5:7 6:4 7:10 |
2:6 0:6 |
6:4 6:4 |
3:6 6:3 10:3 |
2:6 1:6 |
15 | ||||||||||||
2. |
ANDERSOHN PAWEŁ |
1:6 4:6 |
3:6 6:3 2:6 |
6:2 6:1 |
0:6 0:6 |
8 | ||||||||||||||
3. |
BERGHLEH RAMI |
7:5 4:6 10:7 |
6:3 3:6 6:2 |
1:6 0:6 |
7:5 5:7 7:10 |
6:2 3:6 10:6 |
6:7 6:7 |
13 | ||||||||||||
4. |
BILECKI TOMASZ |
2:6 1:6 |
0:6 3:6 |
5:7 3:6 |
3 | |||||||||||||||
5. |
EJSMONT CEZARY |
6:2 6:0 |
6:0 6:0 |
6:1 6:0 |
6:0 6:3 |
6:2 7:5 |
6:0 6:0 |
6:3 3:6 10:3 |
6:0 6:2 |
31 | ||||||||||
6. |
MAJEWSKI ARTUR |
4:6 4:6 |
5:7 7:5 10:7 |
7:5 6:3 |
2:6 5:7 |
7:6 6:1 |
2:6 3:6 |
0:6 4:6 |
15 | |||||||||||
7. |
KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ |
6:3 3:6 3:10 |
2:6 6:3 6:10 |
0:6 0:6 |
6:7 1:6 |
0:6 0:6 |
6 | |||||||||||||
8. |
MACIEJAK JAKUB |
|||||||||||||||||||
9. |
MISIAK ARKADIUSZ |
3:6 6:3 3:10 |
6:2 6:3 |
0:6 0:6 |
7 | |||||||||||||||
10. |
NARTOWICZ OLGIERD |
|||||||||||||||||||
11. |
PIETRASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
6;2 6:1 |
7:6 7:6 |
0:6 2:6 |
6:0 6:4 |
6:0 6:0 |
0:6 0:6 |
18 | ||||||||||||
12. |
SKONIECZNY MICHAŁ JR |
6:0 6:0 |
6:0 6:0 |
8 | ||||||||||||||||
13. | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. | ||||||||||||||||||||
16. | ||||||||||||||||||||
17. | ||||||||||||||||||||
18. |
LIGA MISTRZÓW II
LP | Nazwisko i Imię | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13 | 14. | 15. | 16. | 17. | 18. | Punkty |
1. |
GUTKOWSKI ADRIAN |
2:6 0:6 |
3:6 5:7 |
1:6 3:6 |
2:6 4:6 |
0:6 3:6 |
5 | |||||||||||||
2. |
GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ |
|||||||||||||||||||
3. |
KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF |
6:2 6:0 |
6:3 3:6 3:10 |
5:7 6:3 10:6 |
6:2 7:5 |
6:0 6:1 |
3:6 3:6 |
7:5 6:3 |
1:6 2:6 |
7:5 6:3 |
27 | |||||||||
4. |
KOŁODZIEJSKI JAROSŁAW |
6:3 7:5 |
3:6 6:3 10:3 |
7:6 6:3 |
|
7:5 6:3 |
2:6 3:6 |
6:4 6:0 |
2:6 2:6 |
6:0 5:7 5:10 |
23 | |||||||||
5. |
ŁUCZEJKO SZYMON |
6:1 6:3 |
7:5 3:6 6:10 |
6:7 3;6 |
2:6 3:6 |
3:6 1:6 |
7:5 1:6 10:4 |
12 | ||||||||||||
6. |
MICHALSKI DAWID |
6:2 6:4 |
2:6 5:7 |
1:6 2:6 |
1:6 0:6 |
7 | ||||||||||||||
7. |
ROMANOWSKI MARCIN |
6:0 6:3 |
0:6 1:6 |
5:7 3:6 |
6:2 6:3 |
4:6 6:7 |
0:6 5:7 |
0:6 0:6 |
13 | |||||||||||
8. |
ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
6:3 6:3 |
6:2 6:3 |
6:1 6:2 |
7:6 6:1 |
6:1 6:3 |
20 | |||||||||||||
9. |
TARGOWSKI MARCIN |
5:7 3:6 |
4:6 0;6 |
6:1 6:0 |
6:4 7:6 |
6:7 1:6 |
1:6 2:6 |
4:6 6:1 10:7 |
15 | |||||||||||
10. |
URBAŃSKI ROBERT |
6:1 6:2 |
6:2 6:2 |
6:3 6:1 |
6:1 7:5 |
6:1 6:2 |
6:2 6:2 |
24 | ||||||||||||
11. |
WESTFALEWSKI TOMASZ |
5:7 3:6 |
0:6 7:5 10:5 |
5:7 6:1 4:10 |
1:6 3:6 |
6:4 1:6 7:10 |
2:6 2:6 |
10 | ||||||||||||
12. |
SKONIECZNY MICHAŁ JR |
6:0 6:0 |
4 | |||||||||||||||||
13. | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. | ||||||||||||||||||||
16. | ||||||||||||||||||||
17. | ||||||||||||||||||||
18. |
LIGA MISTRZÓW
LP | Nazwisko i Imię | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13 | 14. | 15. | Punkty |
1. |
ADAMOWSKI IRENEUSZ |
15 | |||||||||||||||
2. |
BERGHLEH RAMI |
13 | |||||||||||||||
3. |
EJSMONT CEZARY |
31 | |||||||||||||||
4. |
KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF |
27 | |||||||||||||||
5. |
MAJEWSKI ARTUR |
15 | |||||||||||||||
6. |
KOŁODZIEJSKI JAROSŁAW |
23 | |||||||||||||||
7. |
PIETRASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
18 | |||||||||||||||
8. |
ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
20 | |||||||||||||||
9. |
TARGOWSKI MARCIN |
15 | |||||||||||||||
10. |
URBAŃSKI ROBERT |
24 | |||||||||||||||
11. |
|
||||||||||||||||
12. | |||||||||||||||||
13. | |||||||||||||||||
14. | |||||||||||||||||
15. |